?

Log in

just talk damnit

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile

January 9th, 2005


pixiequeen112
07:58 pm

I got a joke for you that my friend, Matty told me:

This guy went up to a prosittute's apartment and asked "How much for a hand job?" "50 bucks" the guy said "Wow, for 50 bucks you must be good" The prostittue pointed out the window and said "See that car over "there? My handjobs payed for that" Then the guy asked "How much for a blow job" "100 bucks" "Wow, for 100 bucks you must be good" The prositute said "I see this apartment? My blowjobs payed for this apartment" Finally the guys asked "How much for pussy?" The prosititute pointed out the window and said "You see this whole city, it would be mine if I had one."

hahaha. . .

Also I would like to point out that the guy (Jin Kazama, from the Tekken series)in my icon is hott!! I would do him if he was real. Damn Namco, why do you have to make your characters soo damn attractive.

I'm bored and I feel stupid

TRANSVESTI!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 


Current Mood: sillysilly

(Leave a comment)

December 29th, 2004


pixiequeen112
01:44 pm - weeeeee. I'm new
I'm Adriana, 15 yrs and live in Cali. I don't have much to say but this: I'm confused. I wanna go back to school yet I don't. I know this might be a bit early sinc I go back Jan. 3 . School has it's ups and downs but they kinda even out.

Pros: my friends, people from P.E, food I actually want to eat (yes, I prefer caferteria food than what my mom makes most of the time) Per. 4, Jadira, David, Pedro etc.

Cons: Bio, Geometry, David, History, homework, textbooks, Typing, etc

Bleh

(1 comment | Leave a comment)

December 21st, 2004


blank17
01:26 pm
haha...i love aqua teen hunger force!! .... but uh yeah...you know who i am....doi...dunno what else to put sooo...w/e
Current Mood: awake
Current Music: ghost man on third -- tbs

(Leave a comment)

lostpoet76
12:21 pm - hangover
this community is lonely so im gonna post. i have a wicked hangover so im gonna end this post cause i have ..well..a fucking hangover
Current Mood: annoyedannoyed
Current Music: CKY

(Leave a comment)


> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com